10.27.2015
Las Vegas

 

2015 Official Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Back Number Listing

39 contestants from Texas

 



2015 Official Back Number Listing

1 Trevor Brazile, Decatur, TX
2 Callie DuPerier, Boerne, TX
3 Lisa Lockhart, Oelrichs, SD
4 Tuf Cooper, Decatur, TX
5 Sarah Rose McDonald, Brunswick, GA
6 Clay Tryan, Billings, MT
7 Jade Corkill, Fallon, NV
8 Sage Kimzey, Strong City, OK
9 Cody DeMoss, Heflin, LA
10 Rusty Wright, Milford, UT
11 Kaycee Field, Spanish Fork, UT
12 Timber Moore, Aubrey, TX
13 Jacobs Crawley, Boerne, TX
14 Clayton Hass, Terrell, TX
15 Mary Walker, Ennis, TX
16 Isaac Diaz, Desdemona, TX
17 Sherry Cervi, Marana, AZ
18 Caleb Smidt, Bellville, TX
19 Marty Yates, Stephenville, TX
20 Wesley Silcox, Santaquin, UT
21 Austin Foss, Terrebonne, OR
22 Jake Brown, Hillsboro, TX
23 Nancy Hunter, Neola, UT
24 Hunter Herrin, Apache, OK
25 Taos Muncy, Corona, NM
26 Clay O'Brien Cooper, Gardnerville, NV
27 Ty Erickson, Helena, MT
28 Derrick Begay, Seba Dalkai, AZ
29 Chad Masters, Cedar Hill, TN
30 Patrick Smith, Lipan, TX
31 Evan Jayne, Marseille, FR
32 Hunter Cure, Holliday, TX
33 Parker Breding, Edgar, MT
34 Ryan Jarrett, Comanche, OK
35 Matt Shiozawa, Chubbuck, ID
36 Brennon Eldred, Sulphur, OK
37 Wade Sundell, Coleman, OK
38 Bobby Mote, Stephenville, TX
39 Travis Woodard, Stockton, CA
40 Fallon Taylor, Whitesboro, TX
41 Clint Cannon, Waller, TX
42 Travis Graves, Jay, OK
43 Tim O'Connell, Zwingle, IA
44 Paul Eaves, Lonedell, MO
45 Tanner Aus, Granite Falls, MN
46 Nick Guy, Sparta, WI
47 Jake Wright, Milford, UT
48 Marcos Costa, Childress, TX
49 Chuck Schmidt, Keldron, SD
50 Aaron Tsinigine, Tuba City, AZ
51 Cory Solomon, Prairie View, TX
52 Jake Cooper, Monument, NM
53 Monty Lewis, Hereford, TX
54 Will Lowe, Canyon, TX
55 Ryan Motes, Weatherford, TX
56 Kollin VonAhn, Blanchard, OK
57 Erich Rogers, Round Rock, AZ
58 Russell Cardoza, Terrebonne, OR
59 Colby Lovell, Madisonville, TX
60 Orin Larsen, Inglis, MB
61 Cassidy Kruse, Gillette, WY
62 Caleb Bennett, Tremonton, UT
63 Spencer Wright, Milford, UT
64 Tyler Waguespack, Gonzales, LA
65 Cade Swor, Winnie, TX
66 Seth Hardwick, Laramie, WY
67 Taylor Jacob, Carmine, TX
68 Winn Ratliff, Leesville, LA
69 Clint Laye, Cadogan, AB
70 Steven Peebles, Redmond, OR
71 Cort Scheer, Elsmere, NE
72 Cory Petska, Marana, AZ
73 Kyle Irwin, Robertsdale, AL
74 Kory Koontz, Stephenville, TX
75 Sterling Smith, Stephenville, TX
76 Carley Richardson, Pampa, TX
77 Cody Teel, Kountze, TX
78 Jake Long, Coffeyville, KS
79 Shane Hanchey, Sulphur, LA
80 Chandler Bownds, Lubbock, TX
81 Luke Branquinho, Los Alamos, CA
82 Luke Brown, Stephenville, TX
83 Coleman Proctor, Pryor, OK
84 Rich Skelton, Llano, TX
85 Nick Sartain, Dover, OK
86 Dakota Eldridge, Elko, NV
87 Clay Smith, Broken Bow, OK
88 Trevor Knowles, Mount Vernon, OR
89 Baylor Roche, Tremonton, UT
90 Tyson Durfey, Savannah, MO
91 Jake Barnes, Scottsdale, AZ
92 Seth Brockman, Wheatland, WY
93 Zeke Thurston, Big Valley, AB
94 Junior Nogueira, Scottsdale, AZ
95 K.C. Jones, Decatur, TX
96 Michele McLeod, Whitesboro, TX
97 Joe Frost, Randlett, UT
98 Jackie Ganter, Abilene, TX
99 Bradley Harter, Loranger, LA
100 Matt Sherwood, Pima, AZ
101 Tanner Milan, Cochrane, AB
102 Brady Minor, Ellensburg, WA
103 Riley Minor, Ellensburg, WA
104 Heith DeMoss, Heflin, LA
105 Casey Martin, Sulphur, LA
106 Shane Proctor, Grand Coulee, WA
107 Blake Knowles, Heppner, OR
108 Vickie Carter, Richfield, UT
109 CoBurn Bradshaw, Beaver, UT
110 Kody DeShon, Helena, MT
111 Brett Stall, Detroit Lakes, MN
112 Jana Bean, Ft. Hancock, TX
113 Tyrel Larsen, Inglis, MB
114 Deb Guelly, Okotoks, AB
115 Dustin Bowen, Waller, TX
116 Caleb Sanderson, Hallettsville, TX
117 Ty Wallace, Collbran, CO
118 Reid Barker, Comfort, TX
119 Clayton Foltyn, Winnie, TX